Atlanta Yacht Club
 

Thistle Fleet 48 - Atlanta Yacht Club

2016 "Bayou" Dixie Regatta - Final Scores

PLACE BOAT # SKIPPER LAST Name SKIPPER First Name 1st CREW First Name FIRST CREW Last Name 2ND CREW First Name 2ND CREW  Last Name
1 3841 RUSSELL 
BRAD DOUG TONEY    
2 3997 GRIFFIN 
SCOTT MARK REDDAWAY    
3 3951 GISE MARK SCOTT GISE    
4 1166 TYNER WILL PETE GREGORY    
5 3948 FINEFROCK KYLE SCOTT FINEFROCK JACKIE FINEFROCK
6 596 DRYDEN  BRYCE BLAIR DRYDEN    
7 3615 MC KENZIE BRENT JACK SMITH    
8 382 CLARK CHARLIE MANDY HOFMEISTER

9 3659 RUSSELL ANDY CAMDEN   McCORMACK    
10 3945 FINEFROCK    
JACK CONNOR RUPPEN CARRIE PATTERSON
11 4035 ABDULLAH PAUL SCOTT BINZER    
12 3741 MC CORMACK 
GAVIN MATIAS HEINRICH    
13 3883 REDDAWAY 
DAVID CAROL REDDAWAY    
14 3980 LENKEIT MICHAEL WILL PASCHAL NOAH LENKEIT
15 3988 IRVINE 
CARLY JOHN IRVINE LESLIE IRVINE
16 4017 KLOTZ CHRIS BARRET RHOADS    
17 1334 KRUMDIECK ALEX ADRIENNE WARNKEN    
18 4007 VAUGHAN 
LOY ANDREW DE RUSSEY

19 1014 BRADLEY KARL ELIZABETH BRADLEY COLLEEN MOONEY
20 1801 ROGERS VAN JACK ROGERS KATHLEEN ROGERS
21 2748 HODGES CARLIN AMANDA HODGES    
22 3975 HODGES CLINT SAMMY HODGES

23 3142 LALLI PETE KERRIE SEBERG    
24 3807 WAINWRIGHT 
BUDDY CHRIS WAINWRIGHT RENEE WAINWRIGHT
25 4167 MC CORMACK SCOTT KATE ROSE    
26 976 FEWELL JOHNNY JORDAN WIGGINS EMMA NEWTON
27 3001 REDDAWAY MICHAEL BRIAN SIMONS

28 1167 MC CORMACK BOB AMY THOMPSON MARIE ABDULLAH
29 3674 PADGETT ALEX KEVIN BRADLEY

30 4008 HUCK DAVID ROSS COPENHAVER

31 3989 SHIVELY 
DAVID DIANE  VANDEPUTTE KEEGAN MUSSER
32 3985 PAISNER SARA HOWARD MENDLOVITZ    
33 3998 ROBERTS 
JIM AMY ROBERTS    
34 870 GRULKE STUART BECCA HOFMEISTER JENI SCHAEFER
35 3849 HOWELL JOHN CRAIG AMBLER DIANA YOUNG-PAIVA
36 3885 STOUT 
WILL TRACY ALLARDICE

37 3993 ARROW KEVIN TERRA BERLINSKI ERIC FRISSELL
38 3598 ADAMS SEAN ANNA LEE BRADLEY JENNY ADAMS
39 3680 ANDERSON BRYAN JENNIFER LUND MICHELLE BRANSON
40 1995 GRAHAM LAURA SALLY MORRISS    
41 3589 DICKEY MAYS TREY  DANIELS    
42 1339 GRAHAM MIKE STAN GRAHAM    
43 3828 RUSSELL,  DAN TOM RUSSELL LAUREN  MYERS
44 3820 MAY RICHARD ADAM YOUNG    
45 3813 WERT LEN NATHAN BURNHAM MARINA  KHANOVA
46 3236 KRAUS JORRIT TIMO KRAUS LARS KOLBERG
47 399 PONTER TIM HALEY SEIGENTHALER  EILEEN BLUTE


















2016 BAYOU DIXIE - GREEN FLEET
PLACE BOAT # SKIPPER LAST Name SKIPPER First Name 1st CREW First Name FIRST CREW Last Name 2ND CREW First Name 2ND CREW  Last Name
1 3894 HAMILTON BROOK DIANA ST AMAND    
2 3830 TUMLIN BILL JENNIFER GARRETT    
3 3479 NORTH BILL STEVE NORTH    
4 3824 SINCLAIR 
JOHN SAM SINCLAIR    
5 998 YAPP DAVID KATHY YAPP DANIELLE YAPP
6 3742 HAWKINS GRACE CHIP HAWKINS    
7 3798 MOLITOR 
ART NANCY MOLITOR LINDSAY PRENDERGAST
8 3894X YAPP LAUREN HARRIETT  HAISTY KENNETH MAASSEN
9 2918 MITCHELL ROBERT KATIE MITCHELL ANNA MITCHELL
10 28 BRADSHAW  FRED BARBARA  BRADSHAW    
11 3137 ALLARDICE DARRYL  MIKE  GARRETT    
12 1783 COPENHAVER  TODD COLIN SHERRY JOSIE SHERRY
13 3818 MAHANEY JACK DALE NEWNHAM ELLIOT NEWNHAM


















2016 BAYOU DIXIE - JUNIOR DIXIE
PLACE BOAT # SKIPPER LAST Name SKIPPER First Name 1st CREW First Name FIRST CREW Last Name 2ND CREW First Name 2ND CREW  Last Name
1 976 FEWELL JOHNNY JORDAN WIGGINS EMMA NEWTON
2 3975 KRAUS TIMO AVERY ROSS BRYCE DRYDEN
3 4008 COPENHAVER ROSS CHARLOTTE HUCK    
4 998 KIBLER WILLIAM DANIELLE YAPP NOAH LENKEIT
5 1783 SHERRY COLIN JOSIE SHERRY SAMMY  HODGES

© 1999 - 2017 Atlanta Yacht Club






Powered by Wild Apricot Membership Software